TheDistroPlug

Izzik

Birth Name:Isaac Bunna
Aliase: Zik, Izzik
Born: 05-Sept-1996
Genres: Hiphop & Rap
Occupation: Singer, Songwriter, Performer, Producer
Years Active: 2010-Present
Label: Bunna Empire

 

Music is not just about passion but its a way of life for Izzik who blends Afrobeats and modern-day Hip-hop into his music style.