TheDistroPlug

Izzik

Birth Name:Isaac Bunna
Aliase: Zik, Izzik
Born: 05-Sept-1996
Home Town: Cape coast, Ghana
Genres: Hiphop & Rap
Occupation: Singer, Songwriter, Performer, Producer
Years Active: 2010-Present
Label: Bunna Empire

 

 

Isaac George Bunna born 05-Sept-1996 known professionally as Izzik or Zik which is a Ghanaian and Nigerian rapper, hiphop artist, songwriter and producer.